Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 05 · Lot 12

MEADOW LANE

Owner: ETHERINGTON ROBERT W III

Assessed value

$77,500

$77,500 land

Acreage

1.44 ac

$53,819 / ac

Land use

5-1

RR1

Year built

Owner mailing

Lakeville, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
VACANT

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 25, 2012

    ETHERINGTON ROBERT W III

    Bk/Pg 0236/0324

    $92,500
  2. May 7, 1999

    MACMILLAN STANLEY + WALTRAUT

    Bk/Pg 0172/0978

  3. Jul 17, 1981

    HINCK WALTRAUT

    Bk/Pg 0126/0574

    $9,000

More on Meadow Lane

View source assessor card