Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 08 · Lot 73 · Unit 1

SALMON KILL ROAD

Owner: GUIDOTTI MARTHA HAWKINS

Assessed value

$43,580

$43,580 land

Acreage

28.11 ac

$1,550 / ac

Land use

5-1

RR1

Year built

Owner mailing

Stamford, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
VACANT

Site characteristics

Wetlands
2% of parcel area

Recorded sales

  1. Dec 30, 1991

    GUIDOTTI MARTHA HAWKINS

    Bk/Pg 0151/0349

More on Salmon Kill Road

View source assessor card