Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 01 · Lot 23

0 DIMOND ROAD

Owner: FERRARO MICHELE L; WEATHERS KATHLEEN C

Assessed value

$138,400

$138,400 land

Acreage

67.84 ac

$2,040 / ac

Land use

5-1

RR3

Year built

Owner mailing

Millerton, NY

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
VACANT

Recorded sales

  1. Mar 13, 2023

    FERRARO MICHELE L

    Bk/Pg 270/787

  2. Jul 29, 2010

    J & D INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LLC

    Bk/Pg 0228/0822

    $110,000
  3. Jun 1, 1987

    GRAY LEE

    Bk/Pg 0139/0673

    $66,000

More on Dimond Road

View source assessor card