Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 38 · Lot 15

85 INTERLAKEN ROAD

Owner: FERGUSON M CARR + MARIANN N TRUSTEES

Assessed value

$967,600

$548,300 bldg · $419,300 land

Acreage

1.33 ac

$727,519 / ac

Land use

1-1

LA

Year built

1891

5,718 sqft

Owner mailing

P O BOX 231 LAKEVILLE, CT 06039

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Building photograph for 85 INTERLAKEN ROAD
Style
Antique
Year built
1891
Living area
5,718 sqft · 212.0 stories
Exterior
Wood Shingle

Recorded sales

  1. Mar 1, 1993

    FERGUSON M CARR + MARIANN N TRUSTEES

    Bk/Pg 0154/0732

More on Interlaken Road

View source assessor card