Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 14 · Lot 45

188 UNDERMOUNTAIN ROAD

Owner: DMYTRYSHAK CAROLE

Assessed value

$302,000

$158,900 bldg · $143,100 land

Acreage

1.15 ac

$262,609 / ac

Land use

1-1

RR1

Year built

1860

1,712 sqft

Owner mailing

Salisbury, CT

Building

Building photograph for 188 UNDERMOUNTAIN ROAD
Style
Antique
Year built
1860
Living area
1,712 sqft · 134.0 stories
Exterior
clapboard

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 7, 1984

    DMYTRYSHAK CAROLE

    Bk/Pg 0130/0855

    $120,000

More on Undermountain Road

View source assessor card