Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10 · Lot 11 · Unit 22

16 UPPER ROAD

Owner: BABIGIAN ARMEN &; SLOTNICK LAURIE

Assessed value

$865,600

$640,700 bldg · $224,900 land

Acreage

4 ac

$216,400 / ac

Land use

1-1

RR1

Year built

1994

4,436 sqft

Owner mailing

Salisbury, CT

Building

Building photograph for 16 UPPER ROAD
Style
Modern/Contemp
Year built
1994
Living area
4,436 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
clapboard

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 29, 1992

    BABIGIAN ARMEN &

    Bk/Pg 0152/0124

    $92,000

More on Upper Road

View source assessor card