Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 14 · Lot 14

MT RIGA ROAD

Owner: 5 RIGA LANE LLC

Assessed value

$40,300

$40,300 land

Acreage

3.2 ac

$12,594 / ac

Land use

5-1

RR1

Year built

Owner mailing

9 BUNKER HILL ROAD SALISBURY, CT 06068

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
VACANT

Site characteristics

Wetlands
10% of parcel area

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 26, 2019

    5 RIGA LANE LLC

    Bk/Pg 256/681

  2. Mar 17, 2017

    LAMSON REGINALD W

    Bk/Pg 0250/0991

  3. Mar 21, 1996

    BRAZEE DANIEL

    Bk/Pg 0163/0377

More on Mt Riga Road

View source assessor card