Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 04 · Lot 26 · Unit 2

LIME ROCK ROAD

Owner: UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Assessed value

$19,200

$19,200 land

Acreage

1.37 ac

$14,015 / ac

Land use

5-1

RR1

Year built

Owner mailing

Washington, DC

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
VACANT

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 1, 1901

    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

    Bk/Pg 0166/0122

More on Lime Rock Road

View source assessor card