Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 10 · Lot 11 · Unit 9

9 SPRUCE DRIVE

Owner: SOK DEBRA L + JAMES E TRUSTEES; THE DEBRA L SOK FAMILY TRUST

Assessed value

$742,400

$362,300 bldg · $380,100 land

Acreage

4.7 ac

$157,957 / ac

Land use

1-1

RR1/RR1V

Year built

1988

3,522 sqft

Owner mailing

PO BOX 1895 LAKEVILLE, CT 06039

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Building photograph for 9 SPRUCE DRIVE
Style
Colonial
Year built
1988
Living area
3,522 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
clapboard

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 5, 2017

    SOK DEBRA L + JAMES E TRUSTEES

    Bk/Pg 0251/1126

  2. Sep 5, 2017

    SOK DEBRA L

    Bk/Pg 0251/1124

  3. Jul 14, 2004

    SOK DEBRA L + JAMES E

    Bk/Pg 0200/0862

  4. Oct 21, 2002

    SOK DEBRA L + JAMES E

    Bk/Pg 0187/0344

  5. May 10, 1996

    SOK DEBRA L

    Bk/Pg 0163/0757

More on Spruce Drive

View source assessor card
9 SPRUCE DRIVE — Salisbury Land Records