Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 51 · Lot 14 · Unit 1

BROOK STREET

Owner: SKIP BARBER PROPERTIES LLC

Assessed value

$117,200

$117,200 land

Acreage

1.16 ac

$101,034 / ac

Land use

5-1

RR1

Year built

Owner mailing

PO BOX 600 LAKEVILLE, CT 06039

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
VACANT

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 9, 1994

    SKIP BARBER PROPERTIES LLC

    Bk/Pg 0158/1123

    $1,500,000

More on Brook Street

View source assessor card