Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12 · Lot 20 · Unit 3

SUGAR HILL ROAD

Owner: GERLACH CARL ANDREW

Assessed value

$490

$490 land

Acreage

4 ac

$123 / ac

Land use

6-2

RR3

Year built

Owner mailing

New York, NY

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
VACANT

Recorded sales

  1. May 7, 2020

    GERLACH CARL ANDREW

    Bk/Pg 0259/0390

    $3,750,000
  2. Oct 29, 1998

    MINTZ BARBARA

    Bk/Pg 0171/0111

More on Sugar Hill Road

View source assessor card