Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 36 · Lot 24 · Unit 1

YONDER WAY

Owner: MAYER WILLA ANN TRUSTEE; C/O JONILL MAYER

Assessed value

$21,400

$21,400 land

Acreage

1.53 ac

$13,987 / ac

Land use

5-1

RR1

Year built

Owner mailing

360 EAST 65TH ST APT 6J NEW YORK, NY 10065

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
VACANT

Recorded sales

  1. Mar 31, 2008

    MAYER WILLA ANN TRUSTEE

    Bk/Pg 0219/0166

  2. Jul 19, 1994

    MAYER WILLA ANN

    Bk/Pg 0159/0337

More on Yonder Way

View source assessor card