Parcel · Map 03 · Lot 22 · Unit 1
125 WHITE HOLLOW ROAD
Owner: GREEN SETH NATHAN & JASON HUNTER; ROBERT GREEN & JOY MATORELL- LIFE USE
Assessed value
$413,000
$260,600 bldg · $152,400 land
Acreage
2.23 ac
$185,202 / ac
Land use
1-1
RR1
Year built
1992
2,812 sqft
Owner mailing
Lakeville, CT
Building

- Style
- Cape Cod
- Year built
- 1992
- Living area
- 2,812 sqft · 1.0 story
- Exterior
- Vinyl Siding
Recorded sales
Mar 16, 2023
— GREEN SETH NATHAN & JASON HUNTER
Bk/Pg 270/794
Jun 6, 2000
— GREEN ROBERT P &
Bk/Pg 0176/0291
Jan 5, 1998
— HARSON MARY ELIZABETH
Bk/Pg 0168/0335
Dec 24, 1997
— LAIDMAN MARY &
Bk/Pg 0168/0264
Feb 9, 1978
— LAIDMAN MARY A
Bk/Pg 0121/0808
More on White Hollow Road
5 WHITE HOLLOW ROAD
$117,300 · Built 1870
15 WHITE HOLLOW ROAD
$596,900 · 3.82 ac · Built 1880
24 WHITE HOLLOW ROAD
$350,700 · 0.35 ac · Built 1940
27+29 WHITE HOLLOW ROAD
$400,000 · 8.7 ac · Built 1900
28 WHITE HOLLOW ROAD
$402,600 · 1.13 ac · Built 1850
33 WHITE HOLLOW ROAD
$206,000 · 0.58 ac · Built 1830
39+41 WHITE HOLLOW ROAD
$206,500 · 0.8 ac · Built 1880
45 WHITE HOLLOW ROAD
$345,600 · 3.05 ac · Built 1870