Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 20 · Lot 41

CARDINAL LANE

Owner: NEUMAYER CHRISTINE &; FRIGAN FRITZ

Assessed value

$68,600

$10,500 bldg · $58,100 land

Acreage

1.76 ac

$38,977 / ac

Land use

5-1

RR1

Year built

Owner mailing

Salisbury, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
Outbuildings

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 30, 2001

    NEUMAYER CHRISTINE &

    Bk/Pg 0178/1126

    $470,000

More on Cardinal Lane

View source assessor card