Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 65 · Lot 10

TWIN LAKES ROAD

Owner: CARLETON CHARLES W JR

Assessed value

$121,000

$121,000 land

Acreage

2.04 ac

$59,314 / ac

Land use

5-1

RR1

Year built

Owner mailing

Bristol, NH

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
VACANT

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 8, 1995

    CARLETON CHARLES W JR

    Bk/Pg 0161/0423

More on Twin Lakes Road

View source assessor card