Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 12 · Lot 24 · Unit 1

SUGAR HILL ROAD

Owner: UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Assessed value

$152,900

$152,900 land

Acreage

10.92 ac

$14,002 / ac

Land use

5-1

RR3

Year built

Owner mailing

Washington, DC

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
VACANT

Site characteristics

Wetlands
0% of parcel area
Protected open space
UnknownLand Trust

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 1, 1901

    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

    Bk/Pg 134 165/0

More on Sugar Hill Road

View source assessor card