Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 24 · Lot 28

MT TOM ROAD

Owner: BOYETT R & MILLER T TRUSTEES; C/P PIILPOTT OF LORINGWARD INC

Assessed value

$860

$860 land

Acreage

7 ac

$123 / ac

Land use

6-2

RR1

Year built

Owner mailing

16030 VENTURA BLVD STE 380 ENCINO, CA 19436

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
VACANT

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 16, 2021

    BOYETT R & MILLER T TRUSTEES

    Bk/Pg 0265/1017

  2. Jun 29, 2005

    BOYETT ROBERT L JR TRUSTEE

    Bk/Pg 0206/0492

  3. Dec 30, 1996

    BOYETT ROBERT L JR TST

    Bk/Pg 0165/0366

    $325,000

More on Mt Tom Road

View source assessor card