Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 04 · Lot 33

ROUTE 7

Owner: CONN STATE OF

Assessed value

$11,050

$11,050 land

Acreage

90.23 ac

$122 / ac

Land use

6-2

RR3

Year built

Owner mailing

79 ELM STREET HARTFORD, CT 06106

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
VACANT

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 1, 1901

    CONN STATE OF

    Bk/Pg 52 1/0

More on Route 7

View source assessor card
ROUTE 7 — Salisbury Land Records