Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 17 · Lot 05

MCCABE LANE

Owner: WISHCOMETRUE INC; C/O ELIZABETH KOLLIAS

Assessed value

$707,400

$707,400 land

Acreage

6.24 ac

$113,365 / ac

Land use

5-1

MR3

Year built

Owner mailing

36 BRITTANY ROAD LONGMEADOW, MA 01106

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Style
VACANT

Site characteristics

Wetlands
6% of parcel area
Protected open space
UnknownPrivate w/Bld

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 10, 1968

    WISHCOMETRUE INC

    Bk/Pg 0096/0197

More on Mccabe Lane

View source assessor card