Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 48 · Lot 23

99 FARNUM ROAD

Owner: HERRON ANNA L

Assessed value

$60,700

$7,800 bldg · $52,900 land

Acreage

0.58 ac

$104,655 / ac

Land use

1-1

R20

Year built

1867

400 sqft

Owner mailing

Lakeville, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Building

Building photograph for 99 FARNUM ROAD
Style
Antique
Year built
1867
Living area
400 sqft · 134.0 stories
Exterior
clapboard

Recorded sales

  1. Mar 6, 1964

    HERRON ANNA L

    Bk/Pg 0058/0480

More on Farnum Road

View source assessor card