Parcel · Map 52 · Lot 01 · Unit 2
187 MAIN STREET
Owner: KREISBERG ANDREW L SURV &; WANG JENNIFER Y SURV
Assessed value
$493,900
$295,100 bldg · $198,800 land
Acreage
2.65 ac
$186,377 / ac
Land use
1-1
RR1
Year built
1975
1,570 sqft
Owner mailing
Pacific Plsds, CA
Different from property address (absentee owner)
Building

- Style
- Ranch
- Year built
- 1975
- Living area
- 1,570 sqft · 1.0 story
- Exterior
- Wood Shingle
Recorded sales
May 21, 2018
— KREISBERG ANDREW L SURV &
Bk/Pg 0253/1009
Mar 31, 2008
— PEELER SAGE & MARK
Bk/Pg 0219/0168
Mar 30, 2006
— BELTER PROPERTIES LLC
Bk/Pg 0210/0213
Mar 30, 2006
— BELTER LORI & STEPHEN
Bk/Pg 0210/0211
Aug 26, 2005
— BLASCH MARILYN H EST
Bk/Pg 0207/0352
More on Main Street
0 MAIN STREET
$496,400 · 40.29 ac
1 MAIN STREET
$291,300 · 1.54 ac · Built 1900
2 MAIN STREET
$320,400 · 0.38 ac · Built 1830
4 MAIN STREET
$481,000 · 0.15 ac · Built 1830
8 MAIN STREET
$1,304,900 · 1 ac · Built 1830
12 MAIN STREET
$772,200 · 0.44 ac · Built 1824
14 MAIN STREET
$924,700 · 0.11 ac · Built 1830
15 MAIN STREET
$388,800 · 0.87 ac · Built 1880