Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 03 · Lot 14 · Unit 1

5 GREYSTONE LANE

Owner: AFTEL VICTORIA L

Assessed value

$1,262,700

$831,100 bldg · $431,600 land

Acreage

13.16 ac

$95,950 / ac

Land use

1-1

RR1

Year built

1993

4,843 sqft

Owner mailing

Lakeville, CT

Building

Building photograph for 5 GREYSTONE LANE
Style
Colonial
Year built
1993
Living area
4,843 sqft · 2.0 stories
Exterior
clapboard

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 22, 1993

    AFTEL VICTORIA L

    Bk/Pg 0157/0270

  2. Oct 29, 1993

    AFTEL VICTORIA & JACOB

    Bk/Pg 0156/1126

    $634,586
  3. Apr 22, 1993

    AVONRIDGE INC

    Bk/Pg 0154/1092

    $170,000

More on Greystone Lane

View source assessor card